Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

U8 Playoffs
Team W L T GB
Astoria Storm Red U8 5 1 0 0
Richmond Titans 4 1 0 0.5
Baserats 4 2 0 1
DHAA Knights 8U 3 1 0 1
Whitestone Renegades U8 3 1 0 1
Brooklyn Bluestorm 7u 3 2 0 1.5
RAIDERS 2 2 0 2
Throgs Neck Thunder 1 3 0 3
U9 Playoffs
Team W L T GB
CP Stars 5 1 0 0
WSL 9U 3 1 0 1
SI Stallions 2 2 0 2
Whitestone Renegades U9 2 3 0 2.5
U10 Playoffs
Team W L T GB
RAIDERS 5 1 0 0
Grand Slam Baseball 4 1 0 0.5
BBYO Phenoms 10U 4 2 0 1
St Patricks 3 1 0 1
Richmond Titans 3 1 0 1
Ozone Howard Stars 3 2 0 1.5
St. Columba Crusaders 2 2 0 2
YSL 10U 2 2 0 2
U11 Playoffs
Team W L T GB
Bronx Bombers U11 5 0 0 0
NYCYSO Rays 11U 3 1 1 1.5
BBA Blue Jays 1 3 0 3.5
Ozone Howard Wolverines 1 3 0 3.5
U12 Playoffs
Team W L T GB
Bronx Bombers U12 5 0 0 0
Midville Dodgers 5 1 0 0.5
St. A's 12U 5 1 0 0.5
RAIDERS 3 1 0 1.5
BBYO Bandits 3 1 1 1.5
BBA Big Blue 2 1 1 2
Bonnie Robins 2 2 0 2.5
Astoria Storm Red U12 2 2 0 2.5
U13 Playoffs
Team W L T GB
NYCYSO Rays 13U (Gonzalez) 5 1 0 0
Queens Reds 5 1 0 0
The Bronx Realtors 4 1 0 0.5
Grand Slam Baseball 3 1 0 1
BBA Bombers 2 1 1 1.5
NY Prospects National 2 2 1 2
Cadets 13U 1 3 0 3
NYCYSO Rays 13U (De Los Santos) 1 3 0 3
U14 Playoffs
Team W L T GB
RAIDERS 6 0 0 0
Bonnie Paws 5 1 0 1
Queens Angels 3 1 1 2
Midville Dodgers 3 1 1 2
Knights 2 1 0 2.5
BBA Blue Sox 2 2 0 3
Akadema Angels 2 2 0 3
TM SELECT 14U -NY 1 3 0 4

Results

U12 Playoffs
Monday, August 15, 2016
St. A's 12U 0
Midville Dodgers 16
Sunday, August 7, 2016
Midville Dodgers 4
Bronx Bombers U12 5
U11 Playoffs
Monday, August 15, 2016
Bronx Bombers U11 7
NYCYSO Rays 11U 0
Saturday, August 6, 2016
NYCYSO Rays 11U 4
Ozone Howard Wolverines 3
U10 Playoffs
Monday, August 15, 2016
BBYO Phenoms 10U 3
RAIDERS 4
Sunday, August 7, 2016
Grand Slam Baseball 2
RAIDERS 6
U9 Playoffs
Monday, August 15, 2016
CP Stars 7
Whitestone Renegades U9 5
Saturday, August 6, 2016
CP Stars 13
SI Stallions 1
U8 Playoffs
Monday, August 15, 2016
Astoria Storm Red U8 8
Baserats 6
Sunday, August 7, 2016
Richmond Titans 4
Baserats 13
U14 Playoffs
Tuesday, August 9, 2016
RAIDERS 6
Bonnie Paws 5
Sunday, August 7, 2016
Queens Angels 2
Bonnie Paws 5
U13 Playoffs
Tuesday, August 9, 2016
NYCYSO Rays 13U (Gonzalez) 2
Queens Reds 3
Sunday, August 7, 2016
The Bronx Realtors 2
Queens Reds 10
U10 Pool C
Friday, August 5, 2016
YSL 10U 10
Bonnie Braves 1
Wednesday, August 3, 2016
Richmond Titans 5
Bonnie Braves 3
U14 Pool C
Thursday, August 4, 2016
YSL 14U 1
BBA Blue Sox 4
Wednesday, August 3, 2016
NY Prospects Tufano 0
Bonnie Paws 10
U12 Pool D
Wednesday, August 3, 2016
BBA Big Blue 9
WSL Bandits 7
Thursday, July 28, 2016
YSL 12U 0
BBYO Bandits 9
U13 Pool B
Wednesday, August 3, 2016
NY Prospects National 10
NY Prospects American 13U 0
Wednesday, August 3, 2016
Bonnie Bulls 10
NY Prospects American 13U 0
U14 Pool B
Wednesday, August 3, 2016
NY Expos 0
Queens Angels 14
Monday, August 1, 2016
Whitestone Knights 18
NY Expos 1
U10 Pool B
Wednesday, August 3, 2016
BBYO Bandits 10U Green 6
St. Columba Crusaders 22
Tuesday, August 2, 2016
St Patricks 13
BBYO Bandits 10U Green 10
U11 Pool A
Wednesday, August 3, 2016
Bayside Little League Rebels 11U 5
Queens Reds 8
Monday, August 1, 2016
Bronx Bombers U11 6
Bayside Little League Rebels 11U 3
U12 Pool B
Wednesday, August 3, 2016
HBQVB Allstars 4
Astoria Storm Blue U12 6
Tuesday, August 2, 2016
Midville Dodgers 10
Astoria Storm Blue U12 0
U14 Pool A
Tuesday, August 2, 2016
Castle Hill Little League 14U 0
RAIDERS 7
Wednesday, July 27, 2016
Castle Hill Little League 14U 4
TM SELECT 14U -NY 7
U8 Pool C
Tuesday, August 2, 2016
Baserats 10
Bonnie Orioles 0
Monday, August 1, 2016
BBYO Bandits 8U Green 6
Bonnie Orioles 15
U13 Pool C
Tuesday, August 2, 2016
Whitestone BlueJays 0
NYCYSO Rays 13U (Gonzalez) 12
Monday, August 1, 2016
Whitestone BlueJays 1
NYCYSO Rays 13U (De Los Santos) 3
U10 Pool D
Tuesday, August 2, 2016
NY Bandits 5
Bayside Little League Rebels 10U 6
Monday, August 1, 2016
Bayside Little League Rebels 10U 0
Ozone Howard Stars 1
U10 Pool A
Tuesday, August 2, 2016
Grand Slam Baseball 5
NYC Spartans 0
Tuesday, July 26, 2016
RAIDERS 22
Castle Hill Little League 10U 2
U12 Pool C
Tuesday, August 2, 2016
Joe Torre LL 8
BBA Blue Devils 5
Monday, August 1, 2016
St. A's 12U 14
BBA Blue Devils 0
U12 Pool A
Monday, August 1, 2016
Grand Slam Baseball 0
Bronx Bombers U12 18
Monday, August 1, 2016
Grand Slam Baseball 1
RAIDERS 4
U9 Pool B
Monday, August 1, 2016
Bonnie Rangers 10
YSL 9U Lobos 1
Sunday, July 31, 2016
SI Stallions 7
Bonnie Rangers 5
U11 Pool B
Monday, August 1, 2016
Bonnie Seals 4
BBA Blue Jays 3
Saturday, July 30, 2016
Bonnie Seals 7
NYCYSO Rays 11U 7
U13 Pool A
Monday, August 1, 2016
Grand Slam Baseball 14
TIGERS 4
Wednesday, July 27, 2016
Cadets 13U 7
TIGERS 3
U8 Pool A
Monday, August 1, 2016
Bonnie Tigers 1
Astoria Storm Blue U8 10
Friday, July 29, 2016
Astoria Storm Red U8 13
Bonnie Tigers 1
U8 Pool B
Friday, July 29, 2016
BBYO Bandits 8U Yellow 5
DHAA Knights 8U 19
Tuesday, July 26, 2016
DHAA Knights 8U 18
BBA Bruisers 5
U9 Pool A
Monday, July 18, 2016
CP Stars 10
Throgs Neck Thunder 0